• Ubiquiti
  • Pepwave
  • Top - Teltonika
  • 4ipnet
  • Cambium Networks
  • Ligowave
  • Top - Extricom
  • Proxim
  • Deliberant
  • Repeatit
Find..
Manufacturers
Become a Reseller
Side - Cambium Networks
Ruckus Wireless

Mikrotik

MikroTik is a Latvian company which was founded in 1995 to develop routers and wireless ISP systems. MikroTik now provides hardware and software for Internet connectivity in most of the countries around the world. Our experience in using industry standard PC hardware and complete routing systems allowed us in 1997 to create the RouterOS software system that provides extensive stability, controls, and flexibility for all kinds of data interfaces and routing. In 2002 we decided to make our own hardware, and the RouterBOARD brand was born. We have resellers in most parts of the world, and customers in probably every country on the planet.

Connecting the Unconnected
Great prices, service and delivery
Largest stock levels
Mikrotik
MikroTik RouterBOARD RB2011 Series

MikroTik RouterBOARD RB2011 Series


MikroTik Cloud Core Routers

MikroTik Cloud Core Routers


MikroTik Routers

MikroTik Routers


MikroTik SFP Modules

MikroTik SFP Modules


MikroTik Switches

MikroTik Switches


MikroTik Cloud Router Switches

MikroTik Cloud Router Switches


MikroTik Direct Attach Cables

MikroTik Direct Attach Cables


MikroTik Accessories

MikroTik Accessories


Filter products by category: 

    Product Name   Price   Buy Now 
MikroTik 24V 0.8A UK Power Supply MikroTik 24V 0.8A UK Power Supply   Enquire
MikroTik RouterBOARD Cloud Core Router CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ MikroTik RouterBOARD Cloud Core Router CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+  357.00  Pre Order
MikroTik RouterBOARD Cloud Core Router CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+ MikroTik RouterBOARD Cloud Core Router CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+    
MikroTik RouterBOARD Cloud Core Router CCR1016-12S-1S+ MikroTik RouterBOARD Cloud Core Router CCR1016-12S-1S+  542.00  Buy Now
MikroTik RouterBOARD Cloud Core Router CCR1036-12G-4S MikroTik RouterBOARD Cloud Core Router CCR1036-12G-4S  701.00  Buy Now
MikroTik RouterBOARD Cloud Core Router CCR1036-8G-2S+ MikroTik RouterBOARD Cloud Core Router CCR1036-8G-2S+  756.00  Buy Now
MikroTik RouterBOARD Cloud Router Switch 226-24G-2S+RM Rackmount MikroTik RouterBOARD Cloud Router Switch 226-24G-2S+RM Rackmount  219.00  Buy Now
MikroTik RouterBOARD FTC11 Media Converter MikroTik RouterBOARD FTC11 Media Converter  29.00  Buy Now
MikroTik RouterBOARD hEX PoE Lite MikroTik RouterBOARD hEX PoE Lite  43.00  Buy Now
MikroTik RouterBOARD RB2011iL-RM MikroTik RouterBOARD RB2011iL-RM  71.00  Buy Now
MikroTik RouterBOARD RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN MikroTik RouterBOARD RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN  91.00  Buy Now
MikroTik RouterBOARD RB2011UiAS-IN MikroTik RouterBOARD RB2011UiAS-IN  92.00  Buy Now
MikroTik RouterBOARD RB2011UiAS-RM MikroTik RouterBOARD RB2011UiAS-RM  85.00  Buy Now
MikroTik RouterBOARD RB260GS 5-port Gigabit Managed Switch MikroTik RouterBOARD RB260GS 5-port Gigabit Managed Switch  32.00  Buy Now
MikroTik RouterBOARD RB260GSP 5-port Gigabit Managed Switch with PoE MikroTik RouterBOARD RB260GSP 5-port Gigabit Managed Switch with PoE   Enquire
MikroTik RouterBOARD RB951Ui-2HnD MikroTik RouterBOARD RB951Ui-2HnD  50.00  Buy Now
MikroTik S+31DLC10D 10G 10Km Single Mode SFP+ Module MikroTik S+31DLC10D 10G 10Km Single Mode SFP+ Module  103.00  Buy Now
MikroTik S+85DLC03D 10G 300m Multi Mode SFP+ Module MikroTik S+85DLC03D 10G 300m Multi Mode SFP+ Module  41.00  Buy Now
MikroTik S-31DLC20D 20Km Single Mode SFP Module MikroTik S-31DLC20D 20Km Single Mode SFP Module  25.00  Buy Now
MikroTik S-3553LC20D 2x 20Km Single Mode SFP Modules MikroTik S-3553LC20D 2x 20Km Single Mode SFP Modules  50.00  Buy Now
MikroTik S-85DLC05D 550m Multi Mode SFP Module MikroTik S-85DLC05D 550m Multi Mode SFP Module  19.00  Buy Now
MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP Copper Module MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP Copper Module  21.00  Buy Now
MikroTik SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 1M MikroTik SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 1M
 24.00  Buy Now
MikroTik SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 3M MikroTik SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 3M  35.00  Buy Now
RF Elements StationBox ALU CC Enclosure RF Elements StationBox ALU CC Enclosure   Enquire
MikroTik RouterBOARD RB750UP MikroTik RouterBOARD RB750UP    
Displaying 1 to 26 (of 26 products) Result Pages:  1 
Call our Wifi Sales Specialists
0330 088 0295
0 items
0.00
Wifi Services & Solutions
Ubiquiti
Geodesy FSO
Ubiquiti Kits