Categories Search My Account Basket
Filter products by category: 

Clearance

Clearance

Clearance

Check out our discounts on selected wireless technology solutions, for a reliable network connection at an even more affordable cost.

Quantity Price Discounts Available! Click on the arrow to reveal. Need 10+ products or can't find what you need? Get a quick quote or call us now on 0330 088 0295!
Sort By: Product Name | Price
 Ubiquiti RocketDish 3.3-3.8 GHz MIMO, Point-to-Point Dish Antenna 

Ubiquiti RocketDish 3.3-3.8 GHz MIMO, Point-to-Point Dish Antenna

SKU: RD-3G26
  • Ultimate in RF Performance
  • Integrated Mount
  • Integrates with Rocket M radios
152.60
Buy Now
In Stock
 Chimera SFP-1G-SX 1.25 Gigabit, 550m Transmission Distance Transceiver Module with MMF 

Chimera SFP-1G-SX 1.25 Gigabit, 550m Transmission Distance Transceiver Module with MMF

SKU: CHT-SFP-1G-SX
  • Data-rate: 1.25Gbps
  • 500m transmission with 50/125μm MMF
  • 300m transmission with 62.5/125μm MMF
9.50
Buy Now
In Stock
 Poynting 5dB 3/4G All-Band GSM Omni-Directional Antenna (NET-3G-OMNI-A0121) 

Poynting 5dB 3/4G All-Band GSM Omni-Directional Antenna (NET-3G-OMNI-A0121)

SKU: NET-3G-OMNI-A0121
  • Covers most GSM and LTE Frequency bands
  • M2M capabilities
  • Vandal and water resistant enclosure
31.90
Buy Now
In Stock
 Chimera CHMC-101 Dual Fibre, 1310nm, 2km MM Media Converter with External Power 

Chimera CHMC-101 Dual Fibre, 1310nm, 2km MM Media Converter with External Power

SKU: CHMC-101-3S02A30
  • 100 Mbps optical port and Ethernet port
  • Adopts 1X9 optical transceiver, SC connector
  • Supports 10/100Mbps full/half duplex auto adaptive
25.50
Buy Now
In Stock
 Chimera SFP-10GB-CU.5m Direct Attach Cable - 0.5M 

Chimera SFP-10GB-CU.5m Direct Attach Cable - 0.5M

SKU: CHT-SFP-10G-CU0.5M
  • 0.5 Metre long cable
  • Compliant with SFF-8431, 8432 and 8472.
  • Up to 10.3125 Gbps data rate per channel
10.60
Buy Now
In Stock
 Teltonika TRM240 4G Industrial Cellular Modem 

Teltonika TRM240 4G Industrial Cellular Modem

SKU: TRM240
  • LTE Cat 1 for M2M/IoT communications.
  • Rugged aluminium housing.
  • Device is accessible and configurable via USB.
64.00
Buy Now
In Stock
 Chimera SFP-10GB-CU Direct Attach Cable - 3M 

Chimera SFP-10GB-CU Direct Attach Cable - 3M

SKU: CHT-SFP-10G-CU3M
  • 3 Metre long cable
  • Compliant with SFF-8431, 8432 and 8472.
  • Up to 7m transmission
15.80
Buy Now
In Stock
 Chimera SFP-10GB-CU5m Direct Attach Cable - 5M 

Chimera SFP-10GB-CU5m Direct Attach Cable - 5M

SKU: CHT-SFP-10G-CU5M
  • 5 Metre length cable
  • Compliant with SFF-8431, 8432 and 8472.
  • Up to 7m transmission
19.20
Buy Now
In Stock
 CAT5E 20M Patch Cable - Black 

CAT5E 20M Patch Cable - Black

SKU: PC5E20Bk
  • 20M length
  • Made with flexible cables
  • PVC outer shell
6.25
Buy Now
In Stock
 CAT5E 3M Patch Cable - Grey 

CAT5E 3M Patch Cable - Grey

SKU: PC5E3Gr
  • 3M Length
  • Made with flexible cables
  • PVC outer shell
1.25
Buy Now
In Stock
 HikVision Wall Mounting Bracket for Dome Camera with Adaptor Plate DS-1273ZJ-130-TRL (Clearance) 

HikVision Wall Mounting Bracket for Dome Camera with Adaptor Plate DS-1273ZJ-130-TRL (Clearance)

SKU: DS-1273ZJ-130-TRL-BStock
  • Aluminum alloy material
  • Convenient installation
  • Waterproof
 
Enquire Limited Availability. Call for Details.
 Peplink Software-Defined (SD) 24 PoE+ Ports Switch (PSW-24-850W) - Clearance 

Peplink Software-Defined (SD) 24 PoE+ Ports Switch (PSW-24-850W) - Clearance

SKU: PSW-24-850W- BStock
  • Dual Power Input
  • Multiple PSUs
  • 850W Power Budget
891.65
Buy Now Limited Availability. Call for Details.
 Poynting 5G 11dB High Gain Cross Polarised LTE MIMO Antenna (5G-XPOL-A0002) - Clearance 

Poynting 5G 11dB High Gain Cross Polarised LTE MIMO Antenna (5G-XPOL-A0002) - Clearance

SKU: 5G-XPOL-A0002-BStock
  • IP65 weather/dust and vandal resistant enclosure
  • 3400MHz-3800MHz, 5G band with 11dBi gain
  • Backwards compatible
104.80
Buy Now Limited Availability. Call for Details.
 Ubiquiti airMAX GigaBeam Plus 60 GHz Radio-Clearance 

Ubiquiti airMAX GigaBeam Plus 60 GHz Radio-Clearance

SKU: GBE-PLUS-BStock
  • High-gain 60 GHz radio
  • 1.5+ Gbps throughput
  • 35 dBi antenna gain
145.35
Buy Now Limited Availability. Call for Details.
 Ubiquiti LTU Pro 5 GHz PtMP LTU™ Client Radio with Advanced RF Performance (LTU-PRO) - Clearance 

Ubiquiti LTU Pro 5 GHz PtMP LTU™ Client Radio with Advanced RF Performance (LTU-PRO) - Clearance

SKU: LTU-PRO-BStock
  • Integrated 24 dBi Dish Antenna
  • 10/20/30/40/50 MHz Channel Width Flexibility
  • PtMP CPE
141.70
Buy Now Limited Availability. Call for Details.
 Ubiquiti Omni AirMax MiMo Antenna 2.4GHz 13dBi (AMO-2G13) - Clearance 

Ubiquiti Omni AirMax MiMo Antenna 2.4GHz 13dBi (AMO-2G13) - Clearance

SKU: AMO-2G13-BStock
  • Frequency - 2.4 GHz
  • 13 dBi gain
  • Wind Survivability up to 125 mph
164.85
Buy Now Limited Availability. Call for Details.
 Ubiquiti UniFi 48 Port PoE Pro Switch (USW-Pro-48-POE) - Clearance 

Ubiquiti UniFi 48 Port PoE Pro Switch (USW-Pro-48-POE) - Clearance

SKU: USW-PRO-48-POE-BStock
  • 48x Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • 41-48x 60W IEEE 802.3bt PoE++ ports
  • 1.3" touch LCM
774.00
Buy Now Limited Availability. Call for Details.
 Ubiquiti UniFi Protect G4 Dome Camera (UVC-G4-DOME) - Clearance 

Ubiquiti UniFi Protect G4 Dome Camera (UVC-G4-DOME) - Clearance

SKU: UVC-G4-DOME-BStock
  • 4MP, 24 FPS Video
  • Day or Night with Infrared LEDs
  • IK08 vandal resistant
135.00
Buy Now Limited Availability. Call for Details.
 Ubiquiti UniFi Switch Aggregation (USW-Aggregation) - Clearance 

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch Aggregation (USW-Aggregation) - Clearance

SKU: USW-AGGREGATION-BStock
  • (8) 10G SFP+ Ports
  • 160 Gbps switching capacity
  • 1.3" Touchscreen with AR switch management
184.90
Buy Now Limited Availability. Call for Details.
 Ubiquiti UniFi UVC-G3-F-C Ceiling Mount for UVC-G3-Flex 

Ubiquiti UniFi UVC-G3-F-C Ceiling Mount for UVC-G3-Flex

SKU: UVC-G3-F-C
  • Low-profile installation
  • Requires 2 1/8" inch cutout
  • Includes drywall mounting anchors
  • Also compatible with UVC-G5-Flex
17.70
Buy Now
In Stock
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 20 products) Result Pages:  1