Categories Search My Account Basket

Mikrotik

Mikrotik is a Latvian company that was founded in 1995 to develop routers and wireless ISP systems. MikroTik now provides hardware and software for Internet connectivity in most countries around the world.

Their experience in using industry-standard PC hardware and complete routing systems allowed them, in 1997, to create the RouterOS software system that provides extensive stability, control, and flexibility for all kinds of data interfaces and routing. In 2002, the decision was made to start manufacturing their own hardware, giving rise to the RouterBOARD brand. Mikrotik have customers in probably every country on the planet.

Connecting the Unconnected
Great prices, service and delivery
Largest stock levels
Mikrotik
MikroTik RouterBOARD RB2011 Series

MikroTik RouterBOARD RB2011 Series


MikroTik Ethernet Routers

MikroTik Ethernet Routers


MikroTik SFP Modules

MikroTik SFP Modules


MikroTik Switches

MikroTik Switches


MikroTik Direct Attach Cables

MikroTik Direct Attach Cables


MikroTik Accessories

MikroTik Accessories


Filter products by category: 
Sort By: Product Name | Price
MikroTik RouterBOARD RB2011iL-RM
80.40
Buy Now
In Stock
MikroTik RouterBOARD RB2011UiAS-IN
92.70
Buy Now
In Stock
MikroTik LoRaWAN Gateway 863-870 MHz wAP LR8 Kit

MikroTik LoRaWAN Gateway 863-870 MHz wAP LR8 Kit

SKU: RBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LR8
  • CPU QCA9531CPU core count 1
  • CPU nominal frequency 650 MHz
  • RouterOS license 4
131.70
Buy Now
In Stock
MikroTik LoRaWAN Gateway 863-870 MHz wAP LR9 Kit

MikroTik LoRaWAN Gateway 863-870 MHz wAP LR9 Kit

SKU: wAP LR9 kit
  • CPU core count 1
  • CPU nominal frequency 650 MHz
  • Operating System RouterOS
131.70
Pre Order
Coming Soon
MikroTik LoRaWAN LtAP LR8 LTE Kit

MikroTik LoRaWAN LtAP LR8 LTE Kit

SKU: RBLtAP-2HnD&R11e-LTE&LR8
  • CPU MT7621A
  • CPU core count 2
  • CPU Threads count 4
240.50
Buy Now
In Stock
MikroTik RB924i-2nD-BT5&BG77 KNOT IoT Gateway

MikroTik RB924i-2nD-BT5&BG77 KNOT IoT Gateway

SKU: RB924i-2nD-BT5&BG77
  • Architecture MIPSBECPU QCA9531
  • CPU core count 1
  • CPU nominal frequency 650 MHz
89.40
Buy Now
In Stock
MikroTik RBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LR2 wAP LR2 kit

MikroTik RBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LR2 wAP LR2 kit

SKU: RBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LR2
  • Architecture MIPSBECPU QCA9531
  • CPU core count 1
  • CPU nominal frequency 650 MHz
 
Enquire Usually ships in 2-3 working days
MikroTik R11e-LR2 Concentrator Gateway Card for LoRa

MikroTik R11e-LR2 Concentrator Gateway Card for LoRa

SKU: R11e-LR2
  • 2.4 GHz LoRa connectivity
  • Temperature -40C to 70C
  • 4 different RX channels and 1 TX channel
 
Enquire
In Stock
MikroTik R11e-LR8 Concentrator Gateway Card for LoRa

MikroTik R11e-LR8 Concentrator Gateway Card for LoRa

SKU: R11e-LR8
  • for LoRa technology
  • Tested temp -40C to 70C
  • 8 different channels
71.10
Buy Now Usually ships in 1-2 business days
MikroTik XS+31LC10D 10G 10Km Single Mode SFP+ Module

MikroTik XS+31LC10D 10G 10Km Single Mode SFP+ Module

SKU: XS+31LC10D
  • Product code - XS+31LC10D
  • Connector - Dual LC UPC
  • Data Rate - 1G / 10G / 25G
  • Distance - 10km
  • Format - SFP / SFP+ / SFP28
  • Mode - Single
  • Wavelength - 1310 nm
114.60
Buy Now
In Stock
MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP Copper Module
22.90
Buy Now
In Stock
MikroTik LoRa 868 Omni 824-960 MHz Antenna Kit

MikroTik LoRa 868 Omni 824-960 MHz Antenna Kit

SKU: 868_Omni_antenna
  • 6.5 dBi Omni antenna for 824-960 MHz
  • IP66 water resistance
  • 1m long SMA cable
40.10
Buy Now
In Stock
MikroTik TOF-2400-8V-4 Omni antenna

MikroTik TOF-2400-8V-4 Omni antenna

SKU: TOF-2400-8V-4
  • 2.4 GHz 8 dBi Omni Antenna
  • Used for any 2.4 GHz device
  • Comes with a 1m long SMA cable
 
Pre Order
Coming Soon
MikroTik SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 3M
30.90
Buy Now
In Stock
MikroTik RouterBOARD FTC11 Media Converter
30.90
Pre Order
Coming Soon
Mikrotik TG-BT5-IN Indoor Bluetooth Tags

Mikrotik TG-BT5-IN Indoor Bluetooth Tags

SKU: TG-BT5-IN
  • Product code TG-BT5-IN
  • Storage size 352 KB
  • Storage type FLASH
8.00
Buy Now
In Stock
Mikrotik TG-BT5-OUT Outdoor Heavy-Duty Bluetooth Tags

Mikrotik TG-BT5-OUT Outdoor Heavy-Duty Bluetooth Tags

SKU: TG-BT5-OUT
  • IP69k Rating
  • Storage size 512 KB
  • Storage type FLASH
13.80
Buy Now
In Stock
MikroTik hEX lite RB750r2: 850MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5 LAN ports

MikroTik hEX lite RB750r2: 850MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5 LAN ports

SKU: RB750r2
  • 5x Ethernet
  • Small plastic case
  • Most affordable MPLS router
40.40
Buy Now
In Stock
Displaying 1 to 25 (of 113 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  [NEXT]