Categories Search My Account Basket

MikroTik SFP Modules

MikroTik SFP Modules

Find out more about the MikroTik SFP models.
Quantity Price Discounts Available! Click on the arrow to reveal. Need 10+ products or can't find what you need? Get a quick quote or call us now on 0330 088 0295!
Sort By: Product Name+ | Price
 MikroTik S+31DLC10D 10G 10Km Single Mode SFP+ Module 
 
 
Discontinued
 MikroTik S+85DLC03D 10G 300m Multi Mode SFP+ Module 
52.40
Buy Now
In Stock
 MikroTik S-31DLC20D 20Km Single Mode SFP Module 
18.30
Pre Order
Coming Soon
 MikroTik S-3553LC20D 2x 20Km Single Mode SFP Modules 
64.50
Buy Now
In Stock
 MikroTik S-85DLC05D 550m Multi Mode SFP Module 
15.80
Buy Now
In Stock
 MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP Copper Module 
23.90
Buy Now
In Stock
 MikroTik XS+31LC10D 10G 10Km Single Mode SFP+ Module 

MikroTik XS+31LC10D 10G 10Km Single Mode SFP+ Module

SKU: MT-XS+31LC10D
  • Product code - XS+31LC10D
  • Connector - Dual LC UPC
  • Data Rate - 1G / 10G / 25G
  • Distance - 10km
  • Format - SFP / SFP+ / SFP28
  • Mode - Single
  • Wavelength - 1310 nm
130.00
Buy Now
In Stock
Displaying 1 to 7 (of 7 products) Result Pages:  1