Categories Search My Account Basket

Ubiquiti U-Fiber Modules

Ubiquiti U-Fiber Modules

Ubiquiti thrives on innovation and the understanding of customer needs, which enables them to deliver on the price/ performance metrics that carriers require to build stronger, faster and smarter wireless networks.

Quantity Price Discounts Available! Click on the arrow to reveal. Need 10+ products or can't find what you need? Get a quick quote or call us now on 0330 088 0295!
Sort By: Product Name+ | Price
 Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode 1G Module 20 Pack (10 Pairs) (UF-MM-1G-20) 

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode 1G Module 20 Pack (10 Pairs) (UF-MM-1G-20)

SKU: UF-MM-1G-20
  • Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP
  • Cable Distance: 550 m
  • Pack of 20 (10 Pairs)
113.30
Buy Now
In Stock
 Ubiquiti U-Fiber UF-MM-10G SFP/SFP+ Module (2 Pack) 

Ubiquiti U-Fiber UF-MM-10G SFP/SFP+ Module (2 Pack)

SKU: UF-MM-10G
  • Connector Type 2 x LC
  • Data Rate 10 Gbps SFP+
  • Cable Distance 300 m
30.00
Buy Now
In Stock
 Ubiquiti U-Fiber UF-MM-10G-20 SFP/SFP 20 Pack (10 Pairs) 

Ubiquiti U-Fiber UF-MM-10G-20 SFP/SFP 20 Pack (10 Pairs)

SKU: UF-MM-10G-20
  • TX/RX Wavelength: 850nm
  • Data Rate 10 Gbps SFP+
  • 20 Pack (10 Pairs)
269.70
Buy Now
In Stock
 Ubiquiti U-Fiber UF-MM-1G SFP/SFP+ Module (2 Pack) 

Ubiquiti U-Fiber UF-MM-1G SFP/SFP+ Module (2 Pack)

SKU: UF-MM-1G
  • Gigabit Fibre SFP (1.25Gbps)
  • 850 nm wavelength
  • Up to 550 meter reach
13.20
Buy Now
In Stock
 Ubiquiti U-Fiber UF-RJ45-10G SFP Transceiver Module 

Ubiquiti U-Fiber UF-RJ45-10G SFP Transceiver Module

SKU: UF-RJ45-10G
  • Supported Media: Copper
  • Connector Type: RJ45
  • Data Rate: 1/10 Gbps
52.50
Buy Now
In Stock
 Ubiquiti U-Fiber UF-RJ45-1G SFP Transceiver Module 

Ubiquiti U-Fiber UF-RJ45-1G SFP Transceiver Module

SKU: UF-RJ45-1G
  • Supported Media: Copper
  • Connector Type: RJ45
  • Data Rate: 10/100/1000 Mbps
    14.10
    Buy Now
    In Stock
     Ubiquiti U-Fiber UF-SM-10G SFP/SFP+ Module (2 Pack) 

    Ubiquiti U-Fiber UF-SM-10G SFP/SFP+ Module (2 Pack)

    SKU: UF-SM-10G
    • Connector Type (2) LC
    • Data Rate 10 Gbps SFP+
    • Cable Distance 1 km
      66.60
      Buy Now
      In Stock
       Ubiquiti U-Fiber UF-SM-10G-S SFP/SFP+ Module (2 Pack) 

      Ubiquiti U-Fiber UF-SM-10G-S SFP/SFP+ Module (2 Pack)

      SKU: UF-SM-10G-S
      • Connector Type (1) LC
      • Data Rate 10 Gbps SFP+
      • Cable Distance 10 km
        124.70
        Buy Now
        In Stock
         Ubiquiti U-Fiber UF-SM-1G-S SFP/SFP+ Module (2 Pack) 

        Ubiquiti U-Fiber UF-SM-1G-S SFP/SFP+ Module (2 Pack)

        SKU: UF-SM-1G-S
        • RX Wavelength Blue 1550 nm Yellow 1310 nm
        • Data Rate 1.25 Gbps SFP
        • Cable Distance 3 km
        17.90
        Buy Now
        In Stock
        Displaying 1 to 9 (of 9 products) Result Pages:  1